.:. İvan POROMOV (10) - Cenk SÖNMEZ (18)   30.05.2018 --  21:00  TT PRIME Merkez  .:. .:. Güven KARA (64) - Mete DEMİREL (79)   30.05.2018 --  18:00  Kort 5  .:. .:. Sedat YÖNGEL (7) - Eray ERARSLAN (8)   29.05.2018 --  22:00  Kapalı 2  .:. .:. Mustafa AKDAĞ (44) - Tuna AKTUNA (59)   29.05.2018 --  21:30  TT PRIME Merkez  .:. .:. Feridun ENGİN (101) - Devrim ÖZSOY (103)   29.05.2018 --  21:30  Kapalı 3  .:. .:. Murat TURAN (111) - Tuğba SAKARKAYA (127)   28.05.2018 --  21:30  Kort 5  .:. .:. Ünal TÖMEN (16) - Mustafa YÜCEALEMDAR (21)   28.05.2018 --  20:00  TT PRIME Merkez  .:. .:. Canan YALAZI (55) - Değer YALAZA (65)   28.05.2018 --  10:00  Kapalı 2  .:. .:. Hakan ÖZKAN (52) - Uğur ALTINTAŞ (62)   27.05.2018 --  21:30  Kapalı 1  .:. .:. Gökhan ETİ (9) - Hasip ALTIN (12)   27.05.2018 --  21:30  Kort 3  .:.
.:. R.Yücel YAŞAYAN (31) - Önder Özgür BOLA (30)   ( 3-6,5-7 )  .:. .:. Devran YAMAN (43) - Murat ÖZMEN (57)   ( WO )  .:. .:. İsmail Ferhat PİLAVCILAR (28) - Oğuz Burak ÜRETEN (27)   ( WO )  .:. .:. Sezai HALİFEOĞLU (14) - Kazım KARADAŞ (13)   ( 6-2,4-6,10-4 )  .:. .:. Orkun ALTINAY (107) - Yeşim Aydıner (117)   ( 6-1, 6-2 )  .:. .:. Nida ÇEKİN (70) - Berk ERTÜRK (69)   ( WO )  .:. .:. Değer YALAZA (65) - Huriye MADEN (80)   ( 6-1,6-3 )  .:. .:. Sevda TURAN (56) - Hüseyin Cengiz ALTIOK (73)   ( 6-2,4-6,10-2 )  .:. .:. Hasip ALTIN (12) - Ferruh ÖZEN (11)   ( 2-6, 2-6 )  .:. .:. Murat ÖZMEN (57) - Volkan GÜNGÖR (77)   ( 5-7,6-4,10-5 )  .:.

Geri

İlker Karamustafa

İlker Karamustafa
DEFİ SIRASI : 46

Tenise Başlama Yılı :
ITN : 0
ITN Skor : 0

Üyenin Maçları
Teklif / Maç Tarihi Teklif / Maç Saati 1.Oyuncu 2.Oyuncu Kort Sonuç
26.05.2018 15:00 Faik BURHANOĞLU İlker Karamustafa Kort 5
21.05.2018 18:00 Faik BURHANOĞLU İlker Karamustafa Kort 5 1-6,3-6
14.05.2018 19:30 Önder Özgür BOLA İlker Karamustafa TT PRIME Merkez 7-6(8),6-3
12.05.2018 08:00 İlker Karamustafa Uğur ALTINTAŞ TT PRIME Merkez 6-2, 6-0
24.04.2018 18:00 Devran YAMAN İlker Karamustafa TT PRIME Merkez 6-7(4),1-6
14.04.2018 12:00 Hakan TERZİ İlker Karamustafa TT PRIME Merkez 2-6, 4-6
10.04.2018 18:00 İlker Karamustafa Emir KÖYLÜOĞLU TT PRIME Merkez 5-7, 1-6
04.04.2018 22:30 Nezih YAVUZOĞLU İlker Karamustafa Kort 5 6-1,5-7,6-10
31.03.2018 12:00 Mahmut YURDAKUL İlker Karamustafa Kort 5 6-3,6-4
19.03.2018 22:30 Uğur ALTINTAŞ İlker Karamustafa Kapalı 1 3-6, 5-7
15.03.2018 18:00 Kemal CANER İlker Karamustafa TT PRIME Merkez 3-6,3-6
10.03.2018 15:00 Devran YAMAN İlker Karamustafa Kort 5 5-7,5/5 wo
07.03.2018 21:30 İlker Karamustafa Aydın TAVOZAR Kapalı 2 6-2,7-5
28.02.2018 22:30 Ekrem ORAL İlker Karamustafa Kort 4 0-6,4-6
24.02.2018 21:30 Mustafa AKDAĞ İlker Karamustafa Kapalı 2 6-0,7-5
21.02.2018 17:30 İlker Karamustafa Seda GÜLGÖNÜL Kort 5 6-2,6-0
13.02.2018 21:00 M. Levent KÖROĞLU İlker Karamustafa Kort 4 5-7,4-6
07.02.2018 21:00 İlker Karamustafa Atakan BEKDEMİR Kort 4 7-6,6-1
05.02.2018 21:00 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN İlker Karamustafa Kort 4 1-6,4-6
03.02.2018 11:00 İlker Karamustafa Engin Oktay Kort 5 7-6,6-4
24.01.2018 18:00 Oğuz Burak ÜRETEN İlker Karamustafa Kort 5 6-2,6-2
18.01.2018 15:24 Nihat GİRİT İlker Karamustafa WO
14.01.2018 19:00 Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN İlker Karamustafa Kort 5 6-0 , 6-1
09.01.2018 20:00 Mehmet Aytuğ ÖZAL İlker Karamustafa Kort 4 W/O
31.12.2017 16:42 Murat TURAN İlker Karamustafa W/O
25.12.2017 18:10 Özgür ÖZHABEŞ İlker Karamustafa W/O