.:. Ayşegül BAYKAŞ (75) - Levent OKUYUCU (89)   27.04.2018 --  18:00  Kort 5  .:. .:. Yunus ARSLAN (4) - Kambiz MOHSENİ (6)   25.04.2018 --  22:30  Kapalı 1  .:. .:. Aykut ARAÇ (72) - Güven KARA (80)   25.04.2018 --  21:00  Kort 4  .:. .:. Murat ZORLUOĞLU (5) - Kazım KARADAŞ (14)   25.04.2018 --  19:30  TT PRIME Merkez  .:. .:. Fikret ÖZATA (34) - Aydan BOZAYDIN (38)   25.04.2018 --  12:00  Kapalı 2  .:. .:. Hakan TERZİ (49) - Ufuk ÖZGİRGİN (56)   25.04.2018 --  11:00  Kapalı 3  .:. .:. Değer YALAZA (61) - Murat ASLAN (67)   25.04.2018 --  10:30  Kapalı 1  .:. .:. Mustafa YÜCEALEMDAR (24) - Onur PARTAL (28)   24.04.2018 --  22:30  Kapalı 1  .:. .:. Ali Can DAĞGEÇEN (117) - Hakan YALIM (120)   24.04.2018 --  21:30  ÜstKapalı 6  .:. .:. İsmail Can BENİAN (115) - Tuğba SAKARKAYA (126)   24.04.2018 --  20:00  Kort 5  .:.
.:. Volkan GÜNGÖR (82) - Berk ERTÜRK (81)   ( WO )  .:. .:. Necati Beydemir (40) - Kemal CANER (51)   ( 6-3,6-2 )  .:. .:. Mehmet Ziya DOLGUN (35) - Önder Özgür BOLA (36)   ( 6-0,7-6(4) )  .:. .:. Feyzullah TEKİNYER (46) - Nezih YAVUZOĞLU (45)   ( 6-3 6-3 )  .:. .:. Emrah YAVUZ (98) - Akın AKYURT (97)   ( WO )  .:. .:. Ufuk ÖZGİRGİN (56) - Mustafa AKDAĞ (55)   ( 4-6. 5-7 )  .:. .:. Tuna AKTUNA (52) - Oğuz Burak ÜRETEN (65)   ( 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 )  .:. .:. Uğur ALTINTAŞ (60) - Levent TUNCALI (59)   ( 4-6,6-3,6-10 )  .:. .:. Hüseyin HANÇAR (33) - Yaşar ÇIKIŞ (37)   ( 7-6,2-6,10-6 )  .:. .:. Atakan BEKDEMİR (77) - Ekrem ORAL (85)   ( 6-4 , 6-1 )  .:.

Geri

Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN

Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN
DEFİ SIRASI : 103

Tenise Başlama Yılı :
ITN : 8
ITN Skor : 157

Üyenin Maçları
Teklif / Maç Tarihi Teklif / Maç Saati 1.Oyuncu 2.Oyuncu Kort Sonuç
20.04.2018 07:55 Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Devrim ÖZSOY
16.04.2018 18:30 Şule ÇANKAYA Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Kort 5 2-6, 5-7
10.04.2018 18:00 Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Namık ÖZATA Kort 5 1-6,0-6
01.04.2018 12:00 Aslı Arzu ŞENSOY Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Kort 5 6-4, 7-5
25.03.2018 21:30 Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Hüseyin Cengiz ALTIOK Kort 3 1-6, 1-6
23.03.2018 14:00 Ayşın PELESEN Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Kort 5 6-7 (5-7), 1-6
19.03.2018 18:30 Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Oğuz Burak ÜRETEN TT PRIME Merkez 6-1, 6-0
12.03.2018 21:30 Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Feridun ENGİN Kort 3 6-1, 6-4
09.03.2018 18:30 Hüseyin Cengiz ALTIOK Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Kort 5 6-1, 4-6, 12-10
06.03.2018 18:00 Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN İsmail Can BENİAN Kort 5 7-6 (9-7), 6-1
27.02.2018 21:00 Devrim ÖZSOY Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Kort 5 6-7, 2-6
23.02.2018 21:00 İsmail Can BENİAN Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Kort 4 6-3, 6-1
17.02.2018 13:30 Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Feyza KÜÇÜK Kort 5 6-3, 6-1
13.02.2018 18:30 Aslı Arzu ŞENSOY Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Kort 5 6-3, 4-6, 17-15
06.02.2018 18:00 Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Meliha MALKOÇ Kort 5 6-1 , 6-0
19.01.2018 12:00 Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Ayşın PELESEN Kapalı 1 6-4 , 6-3
14.01.2018 19:00 Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN İlker Karamustafa Kort 5 6-0 , 6-1
09.01.2018 18:30 Nilüfer Furtun BİLGİÇ Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Kort 4 6-0 , 6-3
07.01.2018 20:30 Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Ali Can DAĞGEÇEN Kort 5 6-3, 6-3
24.12.2017 19:00 Tuğba SAKARKAYA Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Kort 5 1-6, 5-7
13.12.2017 21:30 Mustafa AKDAĞ Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN Kort 2 6-0,6-2