.:. Hasip ALTIN (7) - Cem DURUKAN (11)   28.02.2018 --  21:30  Kapalı 1  .:. .:. Serdar YEŞİLOVA (10) - Memduh TURAN (14)   28.02.2018 --  21:30  Kapalı 2  .:. .:. Cenk SÖNMEZ (12) - Ramis KILIÇARSLAN (15)   28.02.2018 --  21:30  Kapalı 3  .:. .:. Atakan BEKDEMİR (85) - Levent TUNCALI (97)   28.02.2018 --  18:00  Kort 5  .:. .:. Serkan DEMİREL (1) - Gürsal ABES (6)   28.02.2018 --  11:00  Kapalı 1  .:. .:. Ayşın PELESEN (102) - Şule ÇANKAYA (108)   27.02.2018 --  18:00  Kort 5  .:. .:. Yunus ARSLAN (2) - Murat ZORLUOĞLU (4)   26.02.2018 --  22:30  Kapalı 1  .:. .:. Devran YAMAN (65) - Güven TATAROĞLU (72)   26.02.2018 --  21:30  ÜstKapalı 5  .:. .:. İsmail AÇIKEL (84) - Sarper AYDOĞAN (88)   26.02.2018 --  21:00  Kort 5  .:. .:. Yaşar ÇIKIŞ (37) - Mustafa YÜCEALEMDAR (43)   26.02.2018 --  21:00  Kort 4  .:.
.:. Ufuk ÖZGİRGİN (59) - Canan YALAZI (63)   ( 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 )  .:. .:. Murat ZORLUOĞLU (4) - Kambiz MOHSENİ (3)   ( 3/6, 6/0, 8-10 )  .:. .:. Feyzullah TEKİNYER (44) - Uğur ALTINTAŞ (45)   ( 7-5 , 4-6 11-9 )  .:. .:. Mahmut YURDAKUL (40) - Murat KAPLAN (39)   ( 6-4,6-1 )  .:. .:. Onur PARTAL (16) - İvan POROMOV (21)   ( 7-6(5), 6-2 )  .:. .:. Hürrem TUNCER (51) - Nida ÇEKİN (50)   ( WO )  .:. .:. Levent OKUYUCU (81) - Huriye MADEN (94)   ( 6-1,6-4 )  .:. .:. Hakan TERZİ (49) - Değer YALAZA (60)   ( 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 )  .:. .:. Gökhan ETİ (32) - Yaşar ÇIKIŞ (37)   ( 6-2.6-2 )  .:. .:. Serdar YEŞİLOVA (10) - Kazım KARADAŞ (9)   ( 6-1; 6-1 )  .:.

Geri

Tamer Osman YAŞATAN

Tamer Osman YAŞATAN
DEFİ SIRASI : 99

Tenise Başlama Yılı :
ITN : 7
ITN Skor : 205

Üyenin Maçları
Teklif / Maç Tarihi Teklif / Maç Saati 1.Oyuncu 2.Oyuncu Kort Sonuç
13.02.2018 20:00 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Özlem ÇIKIŞ Kort 5 3-6,1-6
08.02.2018 21:30 İlhan TERZİOĞLU Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Kort 3 6-4,7-6(4)
05.02.2018 21:00 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN İlker Karamustafa Kort 4 1-6,4-6
02.02.2018 21:30 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Mustafa AKDAĞ Kort 5 6-2,6-1
27.01.2018 19:00 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Seda GÜLGÖNÜL Kort 4 7-5,4-6,8-10
24.01.2018 22:30 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Ferruh ÖZEN Kort 5 0-6 , 0-6
22.01.2018 21:30 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Erdal AÇIKGÜL ÜstKapalı 5 2-6,4-6
14.01.2018 16:30 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Necati Beydemir Kort 5 1-6,3-6
07.01.2018 13:30 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Emir KÖYLÜOĞLU Kort 5 0-6,2-6
02.01.2018 21:30 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Işıl ERCAN Kort 2 6-7, 5-7
27.12.2017 21:30 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Güven TATAROĞLU Kapalı 2 6-3, 4-6, 6-10
20.12.2017 21:30 Levent OKUYUCU Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Kort 3 7-6, 4-6, 10-3
17.12.2017 10:30 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Işıl ERCAN Kort 5 7-5, 1-6, 10-7
11.12.2017 20:00 Feyzullah TEKİNYER Tamer Osman YAŞATAN TT PRIME Merkez 6-4, 6-1
08.12.2017 21:00 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Feridun ENGİN Kort 4 6-2. 6-3