.:. İvan POROMOV (10) - Cenk SÖNMEZ (18)   30.05.2018 --  21:00  TT PRIME Merkez  .:. .:. Güven KARA (64) - Mete DEMİREL (79)   30.05.2018 --  18:00  Kort 5  .:. .:. Sedat YÖNGEL (7) - Eray ERARSLAN (8)   29.05.2018 --  22:00  Kapalı 2  .:. .:. Mustafa AKDAĞ (44) - Tuna AKTUNA (59)   29.05.2018 --  21:30  TT PRIME Merkez  .:. .:. Feridun ENGİN (101) - Devrim ÖZSOY (103)   29.05.2018 --  21:30  Kapalı 3  .:. .:. Murat TURAN (111) - Tuğba SAKARKAYA (127)   28.05.2018 --  21:30  Kort 5  .:. .:. Ünal TÖMEN (16) - Mustafa YÜCEALEMDAR (21)   28.05.2018 --  20:00  TT PRIME Merkez  .:. .:. Canan YALAZI (55) - Değer YALAZA (65)   28.05.2018 --  10:00  Kapalı 2  .:. .:. Hakan ÖZKAN (52) - Uğur ALTINTAŞ (62)   27.05.2018 --  21:30  Kapalı 1  .:. .:. Gökhan ETİ (9) - Hasip ALTIN (12)   27.05.2018 --  21:30  Kort 3  .:.
.:. R.Yücel YAŞAYAN (31) - Önder Özgür BOLA (30)   ( 3-6,5-7 )  .:. .:. Devran YAMAN (43) - Murat ÖZMEN (57)   ( WO )  .:. .:. İsmail Ferhat PİLAVCILAR (28) - Oğuz Burak ÜRETEN (27)   ( WO )  .:. .:. Sezai HALİFEOĞLU (14) - Kazım KARADAŞ (13)   ( 6-2,4-6,10-4 )  .:. .:. Orkun ALTINAY (107) - Yeşim Aydıner (117)   ( 6-1, 6-2 )  .:. .:. Nida ÇEKİN (70) - Berk ERTÜRK (69)   ( WO )  .:. .:. Değer YALAZA (65) - Huriye MADEN (80)   ( 6-1,6-3 )  .:. .:. Sevda TURAN (56) - Hüseyin Cengiz ALTIOK (73)   ( 6-2,4-6,10-2 )  .:. .:. Hasip ALTIN (12) - Ferruh ÖZEN (11)   ( 2-6, 2-6 )  .:. .:. Murat ÖZMEN (57) - Volkan GÜNGÖR (77)   ( 5-7,6-4,10-5 )  .:.

Geri

Nida ÇEKİN

Nida ÇEKİN
DEFİ SIRASI : 70

Tenise Başlama Yılı : 1998
ITN : 5
ITN Skor : 229

Üyenin Maçları
Teklif / Maç Tarihi Teklif / Maç Saati 1.Oyuncu 2.Oyuncu Kort Sonuç
24.05.2018 17:30 Nida ÇEKİN Berk ERTÜRK Kort 5 WO
18.05.2018 20:00 Mahmut YURDAKUL Nida ÇEKİN TT PRIME Merkez 6-0, 6-0
27.04.2018 20:30 Nida ÇEKİN Işıl ERCAN Kort 5 1-6, 3-6
22.04.2018 10:00 Nida ÇEKİN Canan YALAZI TT PRIME Merkez wo
18.04.2018 17:30 Nida ÇEKİN Değer YALAZA Kort 5 1-6,6-4,8-10
07.04.2018 12:11 Nida ÇEKİN Kemal CANER WO
02.04.2018 19:47 Nida ÇEKİN Uğur ALTINTAŞ WO
29.03.2018 22:24 Nida ÇEKİN Mustafa AKDAĞ WO
24.03.2018 13:00 Nida ÇEKİN Aysun ÖZATA Kort 5 2-6/6-1/10-2
16.03.2018 21:30 Mehmet Ziya DOLGUN Nida ÇEKİN ÜstKapalı 5 6-0,6-3
13.03.2018 21:30 Nida ÇEKİN Hakan TERZİ Kort 2 0-6, 6-7(1)
11.03.2018 14:30 Mahmut YURDAKUL Nida ÇEKİN Kort 5 WO
04.03.2018 19:00 Nida ÇEKİN Ufuk ÖZGİRGİN Kort 5 4-6, 3-6
22.02.2018 17:30 Hürrem TUNCER Nida ÇEKİN Kort 5 WO
14.02.2018 18:00 Nida ÇEKİN Değer YALAZA Kort 5 6-3, 3-6, 6-10
07.02.2018 21:30 Hakan TERZİ Nida ÇEKİN Kapalı 3 7-5, 6-0
24.01.2018 21:30 Nida ÇEKİN Feyzullah TEKİNYER Kapalı 2 5-7,7-5,11-9
22.01.2018 21:00 Gökhan ETİ Nida ÇEKİN Kort 4 6-0,6-0
15.01.2018 17:30 Nida ÇEKİN Kamil Seha TEKİN Kort 5 0/6, 2/6
08.01.2018 17:30 İsmail Ferhat PİLAVCILAR Nida ÇEKİN Kort 5 6-4,3-6,10-6
05.01.2018 17:30 Nida ÇEKİN Aydan BOZAYDIN Kort 4 2-6,4-6
28.12.2017 17:30 Ahmet BATKI Nida ÇEKİN Kort 4 6-0,6-4
25.12.2017 17:30 Nida ÇEKİN İsmail Ferhat PİLAVCILAR Kort 5 3-6,3-6
19.12.2017 21:30 Nida ÇEKİN Uğur ALTINTAŞ Kort 3 5-7, 1-6
15.12.2017 18:30 İvan POROMOV Nida ÇEKİN Kort 5 6-1, 6-0
08.12.2017 21:30 Özgür ERDOĞAN Nida ÇEKİN Kort 5 2-6,6-3,10-3
04.12.2017 18:30 Nida ÇEKİN Ufuk ÖZGİRGİN Kort 5 6-2,6-0