.:. Ayşegül BAYKAŞ (75) - Levent OKUYUCU (89)   27.04.2018 --  18:00  Kort 5  .:. .:. Yunus ARSLAN (4) - Kambiz MOHSENİ (6)   25.04.2018 --  22:30  Kapalı 1  .:. .:. Aykut ARAÇ (72) - Güven KARA (80)   25.04.2018 --  21:00  Kort 4  .:. .:. Murat ZORLUOĞLU (5) - Kazım KARADAŞ (14)   25.04.2018 --  19:30  TT PRIME Merkez  .:. .:. Fikret ÖZATA (34) - Aydan BOZAYDIN (38)   25.04.2018 --  12:00  Kapalı 2  .:. .:. Hakan TERZİ (49) - Ufuk ÖZGİRGİN (56)   25.04.2018 --  11:00  Kapalı 3  .:. .:. Değer YALAZA (61) - Murat ASLAN (67)   25.04.2018 --  10:30  Kapalı 1  .:. .:. Mustafa YÜCEALEMDAR (24) - Onur PARTAL (28)   24.04.2018 --  22:30  Kapalı 1  .:. .:. Ali Can DAĞGEÇEN (117) - Hakan YALIM (120)   24.04.2018 --  21:30  ÜstKapalı 6  .:. .:. İsmail Can BENİAN (115) - Tuğba SAKARKAYA (126)   24.04.2018 --  20:00  Kort 5  .:.
.:. Volkan GÜNGÖR (82) - Berk ERTÜRK (81)   ( WO )  .:. .:. Necati Beydemir (40) - Kemal CANER (51)   ( 6-3,6-2 )  .:. .:. Mehmet Ziya DOLGUN (35) - Önder Özgür BOLA (36)   ( 6-0,7-6(4) )  .:. .:. Feyzullah TEKİNYER (46) - Nezih YAVUZOĞLU (45)   ( 6-3 6-3 )  .:. .:. Emrah YAVUZ (98) - Akın AKYURT (97)   ( WO )  .:. .:. Ufuk ÖZGİRGİN (56) - Mustafa AKDAĞ (55)   ( 4-6. 5-7 )  .:. .:. Tuna AKTUNA (52) - Oğuz Burak ÜRETEN (65)   ( 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 )  .:. .:. Uğur ALTINTAŞ (60) - Levent TUNCALI (59)   ( 4-6,6-3,6-10 )  .:. .:. Hüseyin HANÇAR (33) - Yaşar ÇIKIŞ (37)   ( 7-6,2-6,10-6 )  .:. .:. Atakan BEKDEMİR (77) - Ekrem ORAL (85)   ( 6-4 , 6-1 )  .:.

Geri

Mahmut YURDAKUL

Mahmut YURDAKUL
DEFİ SIRASI : 54

Tenise Başlama Yılı :
ITN : 5
ITN Skor : 240

Üyenin Maçları
Teklif / Maç Tarihi Teklif / Maç Saati 1.Oyuncu 2.Oyuncu Kort Sonuç
20.04.2018 19:30 Hakan ÖZKAN Mahmut YURDAKUL Kort 5
16.04.2018 20:00 Mahmut YURDAKUL Uğur ALTINTAŞ Kort 5 1-6, 6-1, 10-6
08.04.2018 21:00 Mahmut YURDAKUL Işıl ERCAN Kort 5 6-4, 6-2
02.04.2018 21:30 Hakan TERZİ Mahmut YURDAKUL ÜstKapalı 6 W/O
31.03.2018 12:00 Mahmut YURDAKUL İlker Karamustafa Kort 5 6-3,6-4
22.03.2018 21:30 Mahmut YURDAKUL Uğur ALTINTAŞ Kort 3 6-1, 6-2
18.03.2018 12:00 Mahmut YURDAKUL Arnaud DUBREUİL TT PRIME Merkez 1-6,1-6
17.03.2018 08:30 Faik BURHANOĞLU Mahmut YURDAKUL Kort 4 2-6,4-6
15.03.2018 20:30 Mahmut YURDAKUL Ufuk ÖZGİRGİN Kort 5 6-4,4-6,10-7
11.03.2018 14:30 Mahmut YURDAKUL Nida ÇEKİN Kort 5 WO
01.03.2018 22:30 Mahmut YURDAKUL Hakan ÖZKAN Kapalı 3 6-3, 6-4
22.02.2018 21:00 Mahmut YURDAKUL Murat KAPLAN Kort 4 6-4,6-1
20.02.2018 20:00 Hüseyin HANÇAR Mahmut YURDAKUL Kort 5 6-3,6-1
13.02.2018 21:30 Mahmut YURDAKUL Aydan BOZAYDIN Kort 2 7-5,3-6,8-10
28.01.2018 13:30 Mahmut YURDAKUL Ahmet BATKI Kort 5 3-6,3-6
23.01.2018 21:30 Mahmut YURDAKUL Fikret ÖZATA Kort 2 6-7,6-7
18.01.2018 21:30 Önder Özgür BOLA Mahmut YURDAKUL Kort 3 7-6(2),6-0
14.01.2018 21:30 Mahmut YURDAKUL İvan POROMOV Kapalı 2 0-6, 2-6
08.01.2018 21:30 Erdinç KARLI Mahmut YURDAKUL ÜstKapalı 6 W/O
03.01.2018 21:30 Mahmut YURDAKUL Ediz TUĞRUL ÜstKapalı 5 7-5,4-6,4-10
27.12.2017 12:59 Mahmut YURDAKUL Hüseyin HANÇAR W/O
18.12.2017 21:30 Taner AKALIN Mahmut YURDAKUL Kort 3 6-0,6-2
12.12.2017 20:30 Mahmut YURDAKUL Hürrem TUNCER TT PRIME Merkez 6-1,6-0
03.12.2017 15:00 Mahmut YURDAKUL Kazım KARADAŞ Kort 5 6-4, 0-6, 10-7