.:. Nihat GİRİT - Atakan BEKDEMİR   22.12.2017 --  19:00  Kort 5  .:. .:. Hürrem TUNCER - Ersoy YILDIZ   22.12.2017 --  10:30  Kapalı 2  .:. .:. Murat İGCİOĞLU - Gökhan ETİ   21.12.2017 --  20:30  Kort 5  .:. .:. Tuna AKTUNA - Sezai HALİFEOĞLU   21.12.2017 --  19:00  Kort 5  .:. .:. Erdal AÇIKGÜL - İlhan TERZİOĞLU   21.12.2017 --  17:30  Kort 5  .:. .:. Aydın TAVOZAR - Saadet Kurçenli   21.12.2017 --  12:30  Kapalı 2  .:. .:. Murat ZORLUOĞLU - Sedat YÖNGEL   20.12.2017 --  21:30  Kapalı 1  .:. .:. Erdinç KARLI - Ramis KILIÇARSLAN   20.12.2017 --  21:30  Kapalı 2  .:. .:. Serdar YEŞİLOVA - Kambiz MOHSENİ   20.12.2017 --  21:30  Kapalı 3  .:. .:. Işıl ERCAN - Orkun ALTINAY   20.12.2017 --  21:00  Kort 4  .:.
.:. Ayşegül BAYKAŞ - Özgür ERDOĞAN   ( 6-2,6-3 )  .:. .:. Ünal TÖMEN - Önder Özgür BOLA   ( 6-2,6-3 )  .:. .:. Orkun ALTINAY - Canan YALAZI   ( 2-6,6-3,10-8 )  .:. .:. Emir KÖYLÜOĞLU - Mete DEMİREL   ( 6-2,5-7,10-7 )  .:. .:. Ali Can DAĞGEÇEN - Feyza KÜÇÜK   ( 6-0, 6-1 )  .:. .:. Tamer Osman YAŞATAN - Işıl ERCAN   ( 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 )  .:. .:. Oğuz Burak ÜRETEN - Erdem ÇELİK   ( 4-6, 2-6 )  .:. .:. Ersoy YILDIZ - İvan POROMOV   ( 6-2,6-2 )  .:. .:. İsmail AÇIKEL - Levent OKUYUCU   ( 1-6, 6-3, 15-13 )  .:. .:. Düzgün ARSLAN - Serdar ÇINAR   ( 4-6,4-6 )  .:.

* Son 2 Haftalık skorlar gösterilir.

Maç Tarihi Maç Saati 1.Oyuncu 2.Oyuncu Sonuç
17.12.2017
Pazar
22:00 Ayşegül BAYKAŞ Özgür ERDOĞAN 6-2,6-3
17.12.2017
Pazar
18:00 Ünal TÖMEN Önder Özgür BOLA 6-2,6-3
17.12.2017
Pazar
15:00 Orkun ALTINAY Canan YALAZI 2-6,6-3,10-8
17.12.2017
Pazar
13:30 Emir KÖYLÜOĞLU Mete DEMİREL 6-2,5-7,10-7
17.12.2017
Pazar
12:00 Ali Can DAĞGEÇEN Feyza KÜÇÜK 6-0, 6-1
17.12.2017
Pazar
10:30 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Işıl ERCAN 7-5, 1-6, 7-10
17.12.2017
Pazar
09:00 Oğuz Burak ÜRETEN Erdem ÇELİK 4-6, 2-6
16.12.2017
Cumartesi
22:00 Ersoy YILDIZ İvan POROMOV 6-2,6-2
16.12.2017
Cumartesi
16:30 İsmail AÇIKEL Levent OKUYUCU 1-6, 6-3, 15-13
16.12.2017
Cumartesi
14:00 Düzgün ARSLAN Serdar ÇINAR 4-6,4-6
16.12.2017
Cumartesi
13:30 Tunç AKYURT Murat ASLAN 6-1,3-2,retired
16.12.2017
Cumartesi
12:30 Berk ERTÜRK Mehmet Yavuz SOYBAKIŞ 1-6,3-6
16.12.2017
Cumartesi
12:00 Ediz TUĞRUL Kemal CANER 6-4,6-4
16.12.2017
Cumartesi
10:30 Kamil Seha TEKİN Aykut ARAÇ 6-1,6-1
16.12.2017
Cumartesi
10:00 Mustafa AKDAĞ Levent TUNCALI 6-4,4-6,6-3
16.12.2017
Cumartesi
09:00 Hakan ÖZKAN Faik BURHANOĞLU 4/6, Ret.
16.12.2017
Cumartesi
07:00 Uğur ALTINTAŞ İsmail Ferhat PİLAVCILAR 6-4,6-3
15.12.2017
Cuma
22:30 Zülfü GÖKAY Tuğba SAKARYA 6-2,6-4
15.12.2017
Cuma
21:00 Ali Kemal ÖZTÜRK İlhan TERZİOĞLU 6-0,6-1
15.12.2017
Cuma
20:30 Emrah YAVUZ Feyzullah TEKİNYER 6-4, 6-4
15.12.2017
Cuma
18:30 İvan POROMOV Nida ÇEKİN 6-1, 6-0
14.12.2017
Perşembe
21:30 Volkan GÜNGÖR Yücel KOZLUCA 1-6,6-3,10-4
14.12.2017
Perşembe
20:00 İhsan ÖNDER Aslı Arzu ŞENSOY 6-4, 6-3
14.12.2017
Perşembe
19:30 Akın AKYURT Hakan YALIM 6-1,6-1
14.12.2017
Perşembe
18:00 Osman TELCİ Erdal AÇIKGÜL 6-1,6-2
13.12.2017
Çarşamba
21:30 Mustafa AKDAĞ Ali Özgür KARADOĞAN 6-0,6-2
13.12.2017
Çarşamba
21:30 Sezai HALİFEOĞLU Memduh TURAN 6-2,6-2
13.12.2017
Çarşamba
21:30 Hüseyin Cengiz ALTIOK Ferruh ÖZEN 1-6 , 0-6
13.12.2017
Çarşamba
20:00 Fikret ÖZATA Ersoy YILDIZ 6-2,6-3
13.12.2017
Çarşamba
18:30 Mehmet Yavuz SOYBAKIŞ Gökhan ETİ 0-6,2-6
12.12.2017
Salı
22:00 Halil TÜTÜNCÜ Cenk SÖNMEZ 5-7,1-6
12.12.2017
Salı
21:30 Devrim ÖZSOY Mehmet Ziya DOLGUN 0-6,0-6
12.12.2017
Salı
21:30 Sarper AYDOĞAN Berk ERTÜRK W/O
12.12.2017
Salı
21:00 Sedat AYDIN Demet DEMİR 3-6,0-6
12.12.2017
Salı
20:30 Mahmut YURDAKUL Hürrem TUNCER 6-1,6-0
12.12.2017
Salı
19:00 Sevda TURAN Tuna AKTUNA 6-3,6-3
12.12.2017
Salı
18:00 Saadet Kurçenli Feridun ENGİN 6-0, 6-1
12.12.2017
Salı
11:00 Aysun ÖZATA Huriye MADEN 6-4,6-2
12.12.2017
Salı
10:00 Ahmet BATKI Devran YAMAN 6-4, 6-1
11.12.2017
Pazartesi
21:30 Murat ÖZMEN Işıl ERCAN 2-6, 3-6
11.12.2017
Pazartesi
21:30 Gürsal ABES Kambiz MOHSENİ 6-4,2-6,10-6
11.12.2017
Pazartesi
21:30 Uğur ALTINTAŞ Eray ERARSLAN 4-6,1-6
11.12.2017
Pazartesi
21:30 Hakan ÖZKAN Özkan KÜÇÜKBEKİR 6-3, 6-2
11.12.2017
Pazartesi
21:00 Necati Beydemir Atakan BEKDEMİR 7-6,6-4,10-7
11.12.2017
Pazartesi
20:00 Feyzullah TEKİNYER Tamer Osman YAŞATAN 6-4, 6-1
11.12.2017
Pazartesi
18:30 Muhsin GÖKLÜ Nilüfer Furtun BİLGİÇ 1-6, 1-6
11.12.2017
Pazartesi
17:00 Değer YALAZA İsmail Ferhat PİLAVCILAR 3-6,6-7
11.12.2017
Pazartesi
14:00 Ahmet BATKI Ufuk ÖZGİRGİN 6-0,6-2
10.12.2017
Pazar
21:00 Gökhan ETİ Feyzullah TEKİNYER 6-0, 6-0
10.12.2017
Pazar
20:26 Aydın TAVOZAR Emrah YAVUZ W/O
10.12.2017
Pazar
20:00 Onur PARTAL Taner AKALIN 6-4, 3-1 (Ret.)
10.12.2017
Pazar
15:30 Emrah YAVUZ Saadet Kurçenli 6-3, 6-4
10.12.2017
Pazar
15:30 Ekrem ORAL Aydan BOZAYDIN 1-6, 3-6
10.12.2017
Pazar
14:00 Osman TELCİ Emir KÖYLÜOĞLU 6-3,6-2
10.12.2017
Pazar
13:00 Kamil Seha TEKİN Murat İGCİOĞLU 6-2,6-0
10.12.2017
Pazar
12:30 Aslı Arzu ŞENSOY Oğuz Burak ÜRETEN 6-0, 6-2
10.12.2017
Pazar
11:00 Güven TATAROĞLU Orkun ALTINAY 2-6, 6-3, 2-10
10.12.2017
Pazar
09:30 İsmail Can BENİAN Volkan GÜNGÖR 0-6,0-6
10.12.2017
Pazar
08:00 Aykut ARAÇ Faik BURHANOĞLU 4-6,2-6
09.12.2017
Cumartesi
16:30 Volkan GÜNGÖR Ali Ender KOPANOĞLU 3-6,6-2,7-10
09.12.2017
Cumartesi
15:13 Baran AĞAR Mustafa YÜCEALEMDAR W/O
09.12.2017
Cumartesi
14:00 Ufuk ÖZGİRGİN Devran YAMAN 4-6,3-6
09.12.2017
Cumartesi
14:00 Feyzullah TEKİNYER Murat KAPLAN 5-7,6-3,12-10
09.12.2017
Cumartesi
12:30 Şule ÇANKAYA Mete DEMİREL 6-3, 4-6, 7-10
09.12.2017
Cumartesi
11:00 Feyza KÜÇÜK Meliha MALKOÇ 7-6,6-3,10-4
09.12.2017
Cumartesi
10:00 Işıl ERCAN M. Levent KÖROĞLU 7-6, 4-6, 10-5
09.12.2017
Cumartesi
08:30 Ediz TUĞRUL İvan POROMOV 6-7(1), 5-7
08.12.2017
Cuma
21:30 Mustafa AKDAĞ Erdem ÇELİK 6-1, 6-0
08.12.2017
Cuma
21:30 Özgür ERDOĞAN Nida ÇEKİN 2-6,6-3,10-3
08.12.2017
Cuma
21:00 Tamer Osman YAŞATAN Feridun ENGİN 6-2. 6-3
08.12.2017
Cuma
20:00 Ramis KILIÇARSLAN Hüseyin HANÇAR 6-1,6-2
08.12.2017
Cuma
18:30 Ahmet BATKI Kemal CANER 4-6,4-6
08.12.2017
Cuma
11:00 Murat ÖZMEN Canan YALAZI 7-5 7-6(3)
08.12.2017
Cuma
07:00 Beste HUNTER Levent TUNCALI 0-6,3-6
07.12.2017
Perşembe
21:30 Nihat GİRİT İhsan ÖNDER 6-1,6-1
07.12.2017
Perşembe
21:30 Mehmet Yavuz SOYBAKIŞ İsmail AÇIKEL 7-5,6-2
07.12.2017
Perşembe
20:00 Levent OKUYUCU Gökhan ETİ 3-6,3-6
07.12.2017
Perşembe
19:00 Nezih YAVUZOĞLU Tunç AKYURT 6-2,7-5
07.12.2017
Perşembe
15:30 Aydın TAVOZAR Feyzullah TEKİNYER 6-3, 6-1
07.12.2017
Perşembe
10:00 Serkan DEMİREL Sezai HALİFEOĞLU 6-1, 6-0
06.12.2017
Çarşamba
21:30 Oğuz Burak ÜRETEN Hüseyin Cengiz ALTIOK 6-4, 6-1
06.12.2017
Çarşamba
21:30 Hasip ALTIN Serdar ÇINAR 0-6,6-2,10-7
06.12.2017
Çarşamba
21:30 Hakan ÖZKAN Mustafa YÜCEALEMDAR 6-4,3-6,10-8
06.12.2017
Çarşamba
21:00 İvan POROMOV Ahmet BATKI 6-3, 6-4
06.12.2017
Çarşamba
20:00 Ayşegül BAYKAŞ Yaşar ÇIKIŞ 1-6,1-6
06.12.2017
Çarşamba
19:30 Aslı Arzu ŞENSOY Akın AKYURT 6-0,6-3
06.12.2017
Çarşamba
18:00 Erdal AÇIKGÜL Şule ÇANKAYA 7-6,6-1
06.12.2017
Çarşamba
14:00 Ufuk ÖZGİRGİN Arnaud DUBREUİL 6-1,6-0
06.12.2017
Çarşamba
12:00 Murat ASLAN Baran AĞAR 7-6 (3), 2-6, 5-10
05.12.2017
Salı
22:00 Ali Can DAĞGEÇEN Ferruh ÖZEN 6-1, 6-0
05.12.2017
Salı
22:00 Atakan BEKDEMİR Volkan GÜNGÖR 6-3,6-4
05.12.2017
Salı
20:39 Güven KARA Hürrem TUNCER W/O
05.12.2017
Salı
20:30 Sarper AYDOĞAN Faik BURHANOĞLU 4-6,1-6
05.12.2017
Salı
20:30 Tuğba SAKARYA Mustafa AKDAĞ 0-6,0-6
05.12.2017
Salı
19:00 Feridun ENGİN Murat KAPLAN 6-2,6-2
05.12.2017
Salı
19:00 Murat İGCİOĞLU Berk ERTÜRK 6-3,6-0
05.12.2017
Salı
17:30 Saadet Kurçenli Devrim ÖZSOY 6-3, 6-3
05.12.2017
Salı
17:30 Özlem ÇIKIŞ Mete DEMİREL 6-2, 6-4
05.12.2017
Salı
16:00 Cenk SÖNMEZ Memduh TURAN 6-2,5-7,10-7
05.12.2017
Salı
13:41 Yunus ARSLAN Serdar YEŞİLOVA W/O
04.12.2017
Pazartesi
21:30 Güven TATAROĞLU Işıl ERCAN 2-6, 2-6
04.12.2017
Pazartesi
21:30 Gürsal ABES Murat ZORLUOĞLU 7-6,3-6,6-10
04.12.2017
Pazartesi
21:00 Ali Kemal ÖZTÜRK Necati Beydemir 6-1,6-4
04.12.2017
Pazartesi
20:00 Serdar YEŞİLOVA Sevda TURAN 6-1,6-0
04.12.2017
Pazartesi
18:30 Nida ÇEKİN Ufuk ÖZGİRGİN 6-2,6-0
04.12.2017
Pazartesi
17:30 Arnaud DUBREUİL Devran YAMAN 6-2,6-1
04.12.2017
Pazartesi
15:30 Feyzullah TEKİNYER Aydın TAVOZAR 7-5,6-2