.:. Nihat GİRİT - Atakan BEKDEMİR   22.12.2017 --  19:00  Kort 5  .:. .:. Hürrem TUNCER - Ersoy YILDIZ   22.12.2017 --  10:30  Kapalı 2  .:. .:. Murat İGCİOĞLU - Gökhan ETİ   21.12.2017 --  20:30  Kort 5  .:. .:. Tuna AKTUNA - Sezai HALİFEOĞLU   21.12.2017 --  19:00  Kort 5  .:. .:. Erdal AÇIKGÜL - İlhan TERZİOĞLU   21.12.2017 --  17:30  Kort 5  .:. .:. Aydın TAVOZAR - Saadet Kurçenli   21.12.2017 --  12:30  Kapalı 2  .:. .:. Murat ZORLUOĞLU - Sedat YÖNGEL   20.12.2017 --  21:30  Kapalı 1  .:. .:. Erdinç KARLI - Ramis KILIÇARSLAN   20.12.2017 --  21:30  Kapalı 2  .:. .:. Serdar YEŞİLOVA - Kambiz MOHSENİ   20.12.2017 --  21:30  Kapalı 3  .:. .:. Işıl ERCAN - Orkun ALTINAY   20.12.2017 --  21:00  Kort 4  .:.
.:. Ayşegül BAYKAŞ - Özgür ERDOĞAN   ( 6-2,6-3 )  .:. .:. Ünal TÖMEN - Önder Özgür BOLA   ( 6-2,6-3 )  .:. .:. Orkun ALTINAY - Canan YALAZI   ( 2-6,6-3,10-8 )  .:. .:. Emir KÖYLÜOĞLU - Mete DEMİREL   ( 6-2,5-7,10-7 )  .:. .:. Ali Can DAĞGEÇEN - Feyza KÜÇÜK   ( 6-0, 6-1 )  .:. .:. Tamer Osman YAŞATAN - Işıl ERCAN   ( 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 )  .:. .:. Oğuz Burak ÜRETEN - Erdem ÇELİK   ( 4-6, 2-6 )  .:. .:. Ersoy YILDIZ - İvan POROMOV   ( 6-2,6-2 )  .:. .:. İsmail AÇIKEL - Levent OKUYUCU   ( 1-6, 6-3, 15-13 )  .:. .:. Düzgün ARSLAN - Serdar ÇINAR   ( 4-6,4-6 )  .:.

Kulüp Antrenörlerimiz

ERDİNÇ BAYKAL
ERDİNÇ BAYKAL
Antrenör
Baş Antrenör
Mustafa AZKARA
Mustafa AZKARA
Antrenör
Antrenör
Gregory LEZHAVA
Gregory LEZHAVA
Antrenör
Antrenör
Eren İNAK
Eren İNAK
Antrenör
Antrenör
Mert HOSILLIOĞLU
Mert HOSILLIOĞLU
Antrenör
Antrenör
Seda TÜNEL
Seda TÜNEL
Antrenör
Antrenör
Metin YILDIRIM
Metin YILDIRIM
Antrenör
Antrenör
Musap DURAN
Musap DURAN
Antrenör
Antrenör
Ali AKGÜN
Ali AKGÜN
Antrenör
Antrenör
Enes BAYSAL
Enes BAYSAL
Antrenör
Antrenör
Recep Ali OĞUR
Recep Ali OĞUR
Antrenör
Antrenör
Emre KALBİMFERAH
Emre KALBİMFERAH
Antrenör
Antrenör
Alican AYGÜN
Alican AYGÜN
Antrenör
Antrenör
Semih ÜNAL
Semih ÜNAL
Antrenör
Antrenör
Habib ALKAN
Habib ALKAN
Antrenör
Antrenör
Uras Gürbüz
Uras Gürbüz
Antrenör
Uras Gürbüz